MKTT-Online RefraServ Junior Open 2019
Letzter Stand:
Einzel
Jungen 15 - Gruppen

Links:

Vorrunde:
Gruppe A -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 12345
1Kaukorat, JannikTTC Wolmirstedt4 : 012 : 0132 : 49   X3:03:03:03:0
2Felsch, Jan-NiklasHSV Colbitz3 : 19 : 3113 : 102 0:3  X3:03:03:0
3Ahmadi, MasoodTTC Lüchow2 : 26 : 7111 : 113 0:30:3  X3:13:0
4Hofmann, RandyTuS Salzwedel1 : 34 : 10106 : 130 0:30:31:3  X3:1
5Rühlmann, KevinSV Winterfeld0 : 41 : 1271 : 139 0:30:30:31:3  X

Gruppe B -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 1234
1Picht, JonathanEintracht Salzwedel3 : 09 : 099 : 32   X3:03:03:0
2Pelz, Malte-FriedrichEintracht Diesdorf2 : 16 : 386 : 79 0:3  X3:03:0
3Bätge, FinnTTC Lüchow1 : 23 : 774 : 103 0:30:3  X3:1
4Henke, LysanderTuS Salzwedel0 : 31 : 962 : 107 0:30:31:3  X

Gruppe C -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 1234
1Stiebe, ValentinEintracht Diesdorf3 : 09 : 099 : 50   X3:03:03:0
2Hansen, BenHSV Colbitz1 : 25 : 699 : 106 0:3  X3:02:3
3Klose, FinnTTC Wolmirstedt1 : 23 : 684 : 99 0:30:3  X3:0
4Roock, JannisDömitzer SV1 : 23 : 888 : 115 0:33:20:3  X

Gruppe D -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 1234
1Brechmann, Tim JannesEintracht Diesdorf3 : 09 : 099 : 55   X3:03:03:0
2Hoberg, MaximilianTTC Wolmirstedt2 : 16 : 498 : 86 0:3  X3:03:1
3Nohl, DominikEintracht Salzwedel1 : 23 : 678 : 90 0:30:3  X3:0
4Krug, JosiahTTV Barleben 090 : 31 : 964 : 108 0:31:30:3  X

Gruppe E -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 1234
1Jensch, Tim PascalSV Winterfeld3 : 09 : 3122 : 91   X3:23:13:0
2Bolik, AndreasTTC Lüchow2 : 18 : 3115 : 103 2:3  X3:03:0
3Simoneit, JonasTuS Salzwedel1 : 24 : 691 : 94 1:30:3  X3:0
4Blank, MaxTTC Hemstedt0 : 30 : 964 : 104 0:30:30:3  X

Gruppe F -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 1234
1Maaß, Paul LucaTTC Wolmirstedt3 : 09 : 0104 : 53   X3:03:03:0
2Frahm, Adrian LeonVfL Kalbe/Milde2 : 16 : 396 : 56 0:3  X3:03:0
3Bätge, TillTTC Lüchow1 : 23 : 661 : 82 0:30:3  X3:0
4Ast, JoschTSV Kusey0 : 30 : 930 : 100 0:30:30:3  X

Gruppe G -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 1234
1Mally, BelaEintracht Diesdorf3 : 09 : 1107 : 59   X3:13:03:0
2Gröber, SamuelOscherslebener SC2 : 17 : 4101 : 84 1:3  X3:13:0
3Hocke, FabianEintracht Salzwedel1 : 24 : 682 : 91 0:31:3  X3:0
4Ast, TammoTSV Kusey0 : 30 : 943 : 99 0:30:30:3  X

Gruppe H -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 1234
1Mally, JohannesEintracht Diesdorf3 : 09 : 3126 : 96   X3:23:03:1
2Elvers, LukasTTV Barleben 092 : 18 : 4117 : 102 2:3  X3:13:0
3Yassin, YamenTuS Salzwedel1 : 24 : 692 : 96 0:31:3  X3:0
4Kleinau, LuisTTC Hemstedt0 : 31 : 969 : 110 1:30:30:3  X