MKTT-Online RefraServ Junior Open 2019
Letzter Stand:
Einzel
Turnierteilnehmer

Jungen 11: 10 Spieler
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 BockAaronTSV Arendsee0
 BrandtJoelSV Chemie Mieste0
 FrenzEliasDömitzer SV0
 KullinaNiklasSV Chemie Mieste0
 MütherigJamieEintracht Ebendorf801
 TietzeMatteoHSV Colbitz955
 VollrathMalikSV Winterfeld756
 WicherLinoMTV 1880 Beetzendorf0
 WinterJuliusDömitzer SV0
 YassinEliasTuS Salzwedel0


Jungen 13: 19 Spieler
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 BaumgartenNiklasTSV Kusey1132
 BuskeArthurEintracht Ebendorf0
 GerkeVincentTuS Salzwedel981
 HassanBahusTuS Salzwedel964
 HildebrandtJohanEintracht Diesdorf1367
 KrügerLennyTSV Arendsee0
 KuhlemannLukasEintracht Diesdorf984
 LangeOliverTTC Wolmirstedt1610
 LeinertJamieSSV Gardelegen982
 MaximilianMatatDömitzer SV0
 MüllerBenediktSSV Gardelegen0
 MüllerNils OliverTTC Wolmirstedt792
 NguyenVietTTC Lüchow985
 PhamTim VietTSV Kusey880
 SchaeperPhilippTTC Lüchow953
 Thanh VoLongSSV Gardelegen0
 WagnerTorbenTTV Barleben 09995
 WehrendMika DavidTTC Lüchow986
 YassinBayanTuS Salzwedel1077


Jungen 15: 33 Spieler
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 AhmadiMasoodTTC Lüchow976
 AstJoschTSV Kusey0
 AstTammoTSV Kusey0
 BlankMaxTTC Hemstedt0
 BolikAndreasTTC Lüchow0
 BrechmannTim JannesEintracht Diesdorf1222
 BätgeFinnTTC Lüchow947
 BätgeTillTTC Lüchow899
 ElversLukasTTV Barleben 091096
 FelschJan-NiklasHSV Colbitz966
 FrahmAdrian LeonVfL Kalbe/Milde1166
 GröberSamuelOscherslebener SC1076
 HansenBenHSV Colbitz981
 HenkeLysanderTuS Salzwedel906
 HobergMaximilianTTC Wolmirstedt893
 HockeFabianEintracht Salzwedel971
 HofmannRandyTuS Salzwedel0
 JenschTim PascalSV Winterfeld1186
 KaukoratJannikTTC Wolmirstedt1586
 KleinauLuisTTC Hemstedt0
 KloseFinnTTC Wolmirstedt863
 KrugJosiahTTV Barleben 09885
 MaaßPaul LucaTTC Wolmirstedt1072
 MallyBelaEintracht Diesdorf1138
 MallyJohannesEintracht Diesdorf1080
 NohlDominikEintracht Salzwedel1021
 PelzMalte-FriedrichEintracht Diesdorf977
 PichtJonathanEintracht Salzwedel1280
 RoockJannisDömitzer SV805
 RühlmannKevinSV Winterfeld0
 SimoneitJonasTuS Salzwedel1035
 StiebeValentinEintracht Diesdorf1247
 YassinYamenTuS Salzwedel945


Jungen 18: 17 Spieler
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 ArnoldBenediktPost Gardelegen1493
 BrandtJonasChemie Mieste1587
 Do DucVietPost Gardelegen1117
 DraffehnJulianPost Gardelegen949
 GenzNikolasPost Gardelegen979
 HeldTimoTSV Kusey1447
 KapplerPham PeterTSV Kusey1109
 KetzelMel FynnOscherslebener SC1668
 KlattNico JanSV Winterfeld1229
 LilienthalSimonTSV Kusey1122
 MerkelVincentEintracht Salzwedel1098
 MeyerFabianOscherslebener SC1264
 NguyenBao DatTTC Lüchow1406
 NitzschnerSilasTSV Kusey1344
 SchneiderLeonOscherslebener SC1386
 ThernychevDanielTTC Lüchow1195
 ZellerJonasOscherslebener SC1296


Mädchen 11: 5 Spieler
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 HaselowMayaTTC Wolmirstedt769
 HerzingJetteTTC Wolmirstedt661
 KlebeMayaTTC Wolmirstedt784
 KubalaLea SophieTTC Wolmirstedt682
 PassierLinaMTV 1880 Beetzendorf0


Mädchen 13: 10 Spieler
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 BeneckeEmelyTSV Kusey848
 BockFinjaSV Winterfeld0
 BrandtLeonieChemie Mieste1093
 FingerSusanneSSV Gardelegen806
 KlattAnna LenaSV Winterfeld0
 MothesCharleenDömitzer SV811
 SchiemannLilliTSV Kusey959
 SchlageLeniDömitzer SV782
 SillNeleHSV Colbitz711
 VinatzerAntoniaEintracht Ebendorf879


Mädchen 15 (Wertung): 3 Spieler
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 AnhaltLenaTTC Wolmirstedt1310
 LangerSaraTTC Wolmirstedt1091
 ZedlerHenrietteHSV Colbitz807


Mädchen 15+18 (zur Info): 8 Spieler
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 AnhaltLenaTTC Wolmirstedt1310
 LangerSaraTTC Wolmirstedt1091
 SaßMichelleHSV Colbitz1207
 SchmidtSaskiaOscherslebener SC1311
 SchröderLilianDömitzer SV825
 WahlLeonieHSV Colbitz921
 ZedlerHenrietteHSV Colbitz807
 ZieskeLucyTTC Wolmirstedt1377


Mädchen 18 (Wertung): 5 Spieler
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 SaßMichelleHSV Colbitz1207
 SchmidtSaskiaOscherslebener SC1311
 SchröderLilianDömitzer SV825
 WahlLeonieHSV Colbitz921
 ZieskeLucyTTC Wolmirstedt1377